Jubileum Sneldamtoernooi
Damclub Huizum
Zalen Tivoli, zaterdag 7 april 2007 Fotopagina's
Gabriël Heerema winnaar
voor
Capelle, Leijenaar en Wiersma
Pl.
Oud Naam Plaats
Cat AW +
= - Pt WP SB
1.
1. Gabriël Heerema
Tijnje A
7 5 - 2 - 0 12
63 105
2. 2. Johan
Capelle Amsterdam A
7 5 - 1 - 1 11
63 91
3. 3. Willem
Leijenaar Harlingen A
7 4 - 3 - 0 11
56 84
4. 6. Harm Wiersma Goutum A 7 4 - 3 - 0
11 55 82
5. 4. Jan Adema Leeuwarden A
7 4 - 2 - 1 10
62 81
6. 8. Johan
Lemstra Leeuwarden A
7 4 - 2 - 1 10
58 74
7. 9. Klaas-H.
Leijenaar Leeuwarden A
7 3 - 4 - 0 10
55 76
8. 5. Erwin
Heslinga Leeuwarden A
7 4 - 1 - 2 9
61 68
9. 10. Rein van der Wal Surhuisterveen B 7 3 - 3 - 1 9
60 70
10. 7. Martijn de Jong Groningen A 7 4 - 1 - 2 9 57 66
11. 15. Sjoerd
Koopman Rotsterhaule A
7 4 - 1 - 2 9
56 63
12. 11. Katrinus
Posthumus Oosterwolde A
7 3 - 3 - 1 9
55 70
13. 14. Piet
Bouma Harlingen A
7 4 - 1 - 2 9
54 61
14. 13. Martijn van
Gortel Sittard A
7 3 - 3 - 1 9
52 63
15. 16. Rein v.d.
Pal Heerenveen A
7 4 - 1 - 2 9
52 62
16. 12. Bastiaan
Hollander Drachten A
7 4 - 0 - 3 8
54 46
17. 24. Sjoerd
D Schaaf Beetgumermolen C 7
4 - 0 - 3 8 51
48
18. 25. Hans
Dammingh Hoevelaken B
7 3 - 2 - 2 8
50 55
19. 30. Tjalling
Oegema Mûnein B 7 3 - 2 - 2 8
47 40
20. 28. Anton F.
Schotanus Leek A 7 3 - 2 - 2 8 45 47
21. 20. Jan van
Dijk Ureterp B
7 2 - 3 - 2 7
60 56
22. 22. Tjalling
Goedemoed Leeuwarden A
7 3 - 1 - 3 7
56 47
23. 17. Anne Piet
Kooistra Franeker A
7 2 - 3 - 2 7
53 45
24. 18. Jan
Bosselaar Marrum B 7 2 - 3 - 2 7
53 42
25. 19. Iskander
Al Sarayfi Drachten C 7
3 - 1 - 3 7 52
40
26. 33. Siep
Rintjema Roodkerk B
7 3 - 1 - 3 7
48 43
27. 31. Thijs
Talsma Deinum B 7 2 - 3 - 2 7
46 38
28. 29. Marten
Martens Leeuwarden B
7 3 - 1 - 3 7
46 35
29. 36. Eelze
vd Bosch Leeuwarden C
7 3 - 1 - 3 7
43 33
30. 21. Tjalling vd Bosch Achlum A 7 3
- 0 - 4 6 58 40
31. 26. Theo
Knoppers Leeuwarden B
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
53 39
32. 23. Eddy Drost Wirdum
A 7 2 - 2 - 3 6 51 32
33. 27. Piet
Leijenaar Leeuwarden B
7 1 - 4 - 2 6
48 34
34. 34. Henk
Veldhorst Leeuwarden B
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
47 28
35. 40. Brant
Visser Leeuwarden C
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
45 28
36. 32. Jan T.
Terpstra Leeuwarden B
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
44 25
37. 41. Hans van
Dijk Veenwouden B
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
42 22
38. 38. Bart T.
Visser Veenwouden A
7 2 - 2 - 3 6
41 29
39. 34. Fedde vd
Laan Leeuwarden C
7 2 - 1 - 4 5
43 22
40. 37. Hans
Brouwer Grou C 7
2 - 1 - 4 5 42
18
41. 46. Hidde
Risselada Leeuwarden C
7 1 - 3 - 3 5
35 19
42. 39. Jan T. de
Vos Akkrum B 7 1 - 2 - 4 4
44 20
43. 43. Theo
Wolthers Leeuwarden C 7 1 - 2 - 4 4
41 13
44. 45. Thomas
Kuipers Grou B 7 1 - 2 - 4 4
41 12
45. 44. Meinze
Feenstra Leeuwarden B
7 1 - 2 - 4 4
40 14
46. 42. Gepke
Koopman Rotsterhaule C
7 2 - 0 - 5 4
39 8
47. 47. Gauke D.
Nijholt Leeuwarden C
7 1 - 2 - 4 4
35 13
48. 48. Jilles van
Kesteren Leeuwarden C 7
0 - 3 - 4 3 38
14
49. 50. Steven
Breimer Harlingen C
7 0 - 2 - 5 2
31 6
50. 49. Minze
Dijkstra Teerns C 7 0 - 2 - 5 2
29 5